HOME PAGE ALUMNI BOARD OF DIRECTORS MISSION STATEMENT SUPPORT US
MAKING A DIFFERENCE
Educational Excellence for
Grant District 110
Fairview Heights Community
Read More
CURRENT NEWS
 
 
Home page News Contact Us HOME NEWS CONTACT
ALUMNI

GRANT CLASS OF 1975

Edward Bachesta
Patrick  Beare
Robynn Blayney
Pamela Bohnenstiehl
Sharon Bohnenstiehl
Timothy Braun
James Brewer
Peggy Bridges
James Brown
Patricia Bryan
Jeffrey Buneta
Joseph Burris
Michelle Tribout (Buskirk)
Patricia Buttry
Douglas  Buxton
Carole  Cable
Cynthia  Correale (Campbell)
Susan Carriel
Barbara Cawvey
Jay  Chrismore
Jennifer Kassly (Cich)
Vincent Cook
Scott Cool
Kimberlee Corey
Bryan Crader
Mark Crawford
Jill Cripe
Toni Bloodworth (Crotzer)
Joseph Crowe
Kathryn Dannehold
Kim  McClure (Davy)
Darla Carroll  (Delaney)
Karol  Dillard
Paula Harry (Dirsia)
Timothy Donahue
Bryan Doyle
Daniel Eagle
Terri Dossett (Erlinger)
Valerie Powers (Feezor)
Helen Fehr
Karen  Field
Marty Fitzpatrick
Steven Gabriel
Ronald Gompers
Brian Gower
Mark Grider
David Halcomb
Kathryn Hall
Robin  Lanman (Hamilton)
Elizabeth  Harris
Steven Hayes
Diane Highley
Terrence Hobbs
Ralph Hofmeister
Christopher Hopkins
Nicholas Hubatchek
Milton Huling
Joanna Ivester
Christina  Anderson (Jackson)
Janice Castro (Johnson)
Gregory Kelly
Jeffrey Kelly
David Kennedy
Kathleen  Kern
Lisa King
Linda Klauck
Steven Kliemann
Scott Kloess
Sandra Klucker
Kenneth Kohler
Danny Kramer
William Kunkle
Dennis LaChance
Laurie Lafser
Cynthia  Lannert
James Leroy
Andrea Libell
Diane Lillie
Virginia Litton
Pamela Lockwood
Milton Malone
John  Maney
Tanya McCarthy
Barbara Mell
Charles Meyer
Sandra Meyer
Rex Mikler
Elizabeth  Miller
Denise Stanowski (Mizulski)
Terry Molton
Barry Moore
Richard Moore
Debra  Amundson (Morris)
Nikki Morris
Stuart Mustain
Mitzy Myers
Kristie Nadler
Paul  Nersesian
Scott Neumann
Kevin Nussbaumer
Christian Oberhellmann
Michell  Obermiller
Nancy Obst
Robert  Padgett
David Parker
Steven  Paul
Michael Pegg
Steven  Perkins
Carol  Domescik (Peters)
Renee  Kelly (Price)
Raymond Province
Vance  Pruett
Jane  Pulley (Meyer)
Thomas Robinson
James Rudberg
Tracey Sandefur
Ronald Sanford
Lisa Wenkel (Schmidt)
Robin  Schwabe
Laura Ferrell (Schwahn)
Kevin  Smith
Sarah Smith
Kathy Scheve (St. Hillier)
Bruce Stipes
Timothy Surgeon
Donna Swalley
Rachelle McCarthy (Thompson)
Don  Ulch
Randy Whetstone
Wayne Wolf

 
Alumini Information

 

 

 

Support Us Alumini Information Board Members
NEWS :: MISSION :: BOARD :: SUPPORT US :: CONTACT US :: HOME
COPYRIGHT© 2011 GRANT EDUCATIONAL 110 EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION